Education

WAEC 2018 TIMETABLE

2018 MAY/JUNE WAEC TIMETABLE FOR NIGERIANS

Tuesday, 27th March, 2018
Stenography 3(Shorthand & Word Processing)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:08 a.m.
Furniture Making 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Furniture Making 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Data Processing 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Data Processing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
—————————————————-

 

Wednesday, 28th March, 2018
Stenography 2(Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.
Stenography 1(Objective)** – 10:10 a.m. – 10:50 a.m.
Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective)** – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective)** – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective)** – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Visual Art 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) – 5:00 p.m. – 5:50 p.m.
——————————————————-

Tuesday, 3rd April, 2018
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Music 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Music 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
———————————————————

Wednesday, 4th April, 2018
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:40 p.m – 3:45 p.m. (2nd Set)

History 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
History 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
———————————————————

Thursday, 5th April, 2018
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:15 p.m.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) – 12:40 p.m – 3:45 p.m

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:15 p.m.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) – 3:15 p.m. – 4:15 p.m.
——————————————————–
 

Friday, 6th April, 2018
Shorthand – 09:30a.m. – 10:45 a.m.

Geography 2 (Essay) – 09:30a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Geography 1 (Objective) – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 09.30a.m. – 12:15 p.m.(1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:40p.m. – 3:25 p.m.(2nd Set)

Health Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Science 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

Health Education 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Education 1 (Objective)** – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
——————————————————-

 

Monday, 9th April, 2018
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2hrs 30mins 09:30 a.m – 12:00 noon
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 1hr 30mins 2:00p.m – 3:30 p.m.
———————————————————-

 

Tuesday, 10th April, 2018
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.
Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 p.m – 12:20 p.m.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

 

———————————————————–

 

Wednesday, 11th April, 2018
Civic Education 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Civic Education 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.

Computer Studies 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
———————————————————–

 

Thursday, 12th April, 2018
English Language 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
English Language 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
English Language 3 (Essay)**/*** – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
———————————————————–

 Friday, 13th April, 2018.

Hausa 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Hausa 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Igbo 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Igbo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Yoruba 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Yoruba 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Edo 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Edo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Efik 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Efik 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Ibibio 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Ibibio 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:40 a.m.
Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective) – 11:40a.m. – 12:30 p.m
————————————————————
 

Monday, 16th April, 2018
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 p.m – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) – 2:00p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
————————————————————-

 

Tuesday, 17th April, 2018
Economics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Economics 1 (Objective) – 11:30am – 12:30 p.m.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing & Essay) – 3:00p.m. – 5:30pm
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30pm
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30pm – 5:30 p.m.
————————————————————–
 

Wednesday, 18th April, 2018
Mathematics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00pm
Mathematics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m – 4.30 p.m.
————————————————————–

 

Thursday, 19th April, 2018
Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) – 12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.

Biology 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:40 p.m.
Biology 1 (Objective) – 3:40 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
————————————————————–

 

Friday, 20th April, 2018
Physics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11.00 a.m.
Physics 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.
————————————————————–

 

Monday, 23rd April, 2018
Government 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Government 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am (1st set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:00 noon – 2:00pm (2nd set)

Visiual Art 3A (Drawing) – 12:00 p.m – 5:00 p.m.
—————————————————————

 

Tuesday, 24th April, 2018
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:30am
Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m – 11:30 a.m.
Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00am
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective)** – 11:00 a.m – 11:45 p.m.

Animal Husbandry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00am (1st set)
Animal Husbandry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)** – 11:30 am – 1:00pm (2nd set)

Commerce 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00p.m
Commerce 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m – 5:50 p.m.
—————————————————————

 

 

Wednesday, 25th April, 2018
Business Management 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Business Management 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)

Garment Making 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 2:40 p.m.
Garment Making 1 (Objective)** – 2:40 p.m. – 3:25 p.m.
Garment Making 3(Alternative to Practical Work)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.

Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
————————————————————-

 

Thursday, 26th April, 2018
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–

 

Thursday, 27th April, 2018
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works  2 (Essay)** – 09:30a.m. – 10:30a.m.
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works  1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:15a.m
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Tourism 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:20a.m.
Tourism 1 (Objective)** – 11:20 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.Mining 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:35 a.m.
Mining 1 (Objective)** – 11:35a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:30a.m.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:30a.m.
Store Keeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Upholstery 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:00p.m.
Upholstery 1 (Objective)** – 3:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Office Practice 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
Office Practice 1 (Objective)** – 4:10 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
—————————————————————-
 

 
Monday, 30th April, 2018
Agricultural Science 2 (Essay)** – 09:30a.m. – 11:40a.m.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective)** – 11:40 a.m. – 12:30p.m

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:45p.m.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
—————————————————————

 

Wednesday, 2nd May, 2018
Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Cosmetology 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:50 a.m.
Cosmetology 1 (Objective)** – 10:50 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:10 a.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective)** – 11:10 a.m. – 11:55 a.m.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30p.m.
Typewriting – 09:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
Typewriting – 12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2ndSet)
Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

Animal Husbandry ( Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.

Store Management 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Store Management 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:15p.m.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective)** – 4:15 p.m. – 5:00p.m.
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Photography 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Photography 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–

 

Thursday, 3rd May 2018
French 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
French 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Arabic 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Arabic 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
————————————————————–
 

Friday, 4th May, 2018
Fisheries(Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Fisheries(Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Body Repairs & Spray Painting 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
Auto Body Repairs & Spray Painting 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
————————————————————–

 

Monday, 7th May, 2018
Physical Education 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:50a.m
Physical Education 1 (Objective) – 10:50 a.m. – 11:40a.m
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Music 3A (Aural) – 1:00 p.m. – 1:45 p.m.
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 2.00pm – 3.00pm
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 3.00pm – 4.00pm
————————————————————–
 

 
Tuesday, 8th May, 2018
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–

 
Wednesday, 9th May, 2018
Insurance 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Insurance 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 1:30p.m. (1st Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)** – 2:00 p.m. – 6:00p.m. (2nd Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)** – 2:15 p.m. – 6:45 p.m. (2nd Set)
——————————————————–

 

 
 
Thursday, 10th May, 2018
Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:20 a.m.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:15am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m
Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective)** – 11:00 a.m. – 12:45 p.m
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Essay)** – 10:00 p.m. – 12:00 p.m.

Marketing 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Marketing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm

Salesmanship 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Salesmanship 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm
Auto Mechanical Works 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Auto Mechanical Works 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)** – 09:30am – 11:30am (1st Set)
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)** – 11:45am – 12:30pm (2nd Set)
Typed By Ceebook.Net
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works  3 (Practical)** – 09:30am – 11:30am (1st Set)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works  3 (Practical)** – 1:00pm – 4:00pm (2nd Set)
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) ** – 12:00pm– 12:40pm
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)** – 12:00pm – 2:00pm (1st Set)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)** – 2:30pm – 4:30pm (2nd Set)
Upholstery (Practical)** – 12:00pm – 2:00pm (1st Set)
Upholstery (Practical)** – 2:30pm – 4:30pm (2nd Set)
————————————————————-
 

 
Thursday, 10th May, 2018 to Friday, 1st June, 2018
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3B (Performance Test)

Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
——————————————————–

 
Friday, 11th May, 2018.
Metalwork 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Electronics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Electronics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) ** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) ** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

———————————————————

 

 

 

 

Monday, 14th May, 2018.

Woodwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)

Woodwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.

Electronics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)

Electronics 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Typed By Ceebook.Net

Home Management 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

Home Management 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

 

 

Tuesday, 15th May, 2018.
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) – 3.00pm – 4:45pm
Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 3.00pm – 4:45pm

Greatken,
www.talkloaded.net
Whatsapp: 07067991277
SUBSCRIBE HERE!!!!!!!

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Most Popular

Quis autem vel eum iure reprehenderit qui in ea voluptate velit esse quam nihil molestiae consequatur, vel illum qui dolorem?

Temporibus autem quibusdam et aut officiis debitis aut rerum necessitatibus saepe eveniet.

Copyright © 2015 Flex Mag Theme. Theme by MVP Themes, powered by Wordpress.Themetf

To Top
%d bloggers like this: